ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15494088
nr 1549 4088
Albert Pinot
(1875-1962), Belgien
Albert Pinot (1875-1962), Belgium. Stilleben med rosor. Signed, dated -04. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50 cm, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med rosor. Signerad, daterad -04. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Albert Pinot, belgisk painter born 1875, dead 1962.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday June 19 2023
at 18:54:49
19/6 14:14:18